| | Arena Stats for last game
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
01jigglum880248783
02xMJC13x14142114281778
03Hard VVay27261127532823
04O no its R171730002052
05GOFF BALL0141470002311
06Solursus1010825101532
07MeHaveFuSt33340.751.5455
08TOILLTOKIL338000271
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
19I KryptoDr334100.30.6953
110Enderkitty330100.30.6965
111Cezima22290.220.44744
112Twoboysare212140.140.212369
113ElevenTie30021600277
114AndresGrm10001500394
115BossLime370001200261
116coolfire770001000364