| | Arena Stats for last game
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
09HUNDO DA H15142141.072.072209
010CastledJun883130.621.231335
011Lexy in Te443120.330.67852
012xx07beastm54490.5611056
013xzRICKYzx880130.621.231018
014EXISTNC3555120.420.831159
015xXSinOMent44560.671.33519
017IcyBLOODTO77180.881.751458
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
11GiantDENSE22450.40.8439
12Ryusei H251312152.653194
13LordBaJesu101010110.911.821472
14Gebby1614262.6751894
15GraveAnemo33160.51718
16I KryptoDr1514481.883.632055
17OccipitalS141437241503
18Super Huma1616108242518
116PhantomBus0000000