| | Arena Stats for last game
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
01ProfHALO2525864.178.333859
02I Advent 22020972.865.712618
03I Jango I1414791.563.112071
04I KryptoDr15143121.252.422192
05Ranger15S1111681.382.751724
06BigHomi20998100.91.81341
07helgarden441060.671.331058
08soldiersre333130.230.46847
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
19InfectedTu2019292.224.333364
110I VeNDeTTa15154131.152.312761
111LunyFugur12124130.921.852127
112PedritoSol12121130.921.852467
113Glxtchpunk10103110.911.821681
114Abesebas226140.140.29922
115SpiritualE115200.050.1729
116ADAshinobi000600239
117fernandotn0001000