| | Arena Stats for last game
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
01Badger Ok353411142.54.934916
02Tidales454314143.216.297904
03Fearless l312911152.0744791
04Spaghettio252314102.54.83616
05Lauren23218161.442.755021
06UnicornsEa11116170.651.293464
07Masterchie7716210.330.671473
08M3RK x Rid661140.430.861092
017CREEPYPAST0003006
019DVDizzy0002000
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
19May Hamn24214151.632985
110I Jango I181812260.691.383469
111I Advent 2191713240.791.53645
112ProfHALO181711240.751.464093
113xXk4MaSuTr161616320.512869
114JUANSNOW6116157280.571.112440
115xV ZEKE Vx18156111.6433640
116D0riTOmaN 44580.511586
118Ranger15S11570.140.29695