| | Arena Stats for last game
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
04ParallaxAn27267231.172.34318
05s7IL J4MIX272618181.52.946573
07AirMATTATT25259141.793.573806
08WEEPIN ANG222113300.731.433542
09XxDAxX SLI20208300.671.332767
010XyDz Matt202012240.831.673416
012Admiral Cr191815161.192.313463
013ODINS POUN111013350.310.62667
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
11I Jango I444416202.24.46288
12ProfHALO424210241.753.56209
13I Advent 2353516231.523.045324
16Ranger15S252515241.042.084216
111I Joles I181819220.821.643746
114FrequentFl87232.675461
115EpsteinsBa447230.170.351690
116Farrizlle0000000
117P34J992120.751.51317
118LazyColt986621200.30.62222