| | Warzone Stats for last game
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
01CaptFoxySw65036232.532.512647
02UNSC SPART6304587.887.8813650
03GRTluisTal59027319.6719.6711327
04Samira Spa3803575.435.437413
05AgentCactu5703296.336.339112
06RYLASH5103368.58.55971
07TepidGorgo39018219.519.57064
08GoldtankGW001200569
09CoinEel7050000000
010I Joles I420180007638
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD