| | Warzone Stats for last game
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
01XxUseful14141062.334.672128
02ProfHALO14141143.572063
03I KryptoDr1010191.112.221106
04alexmares599581.132.25951
05ARZ0789288961.332.671497
06I Jango I77890.781.561697
07Fuzzerss187671.142.141707
08I Advent 266770.861.711395
09FallCargo755480.631.251695
010tatobushid55670.711.43993
011ThinBenKen44350.81.6803
012Ranger15S22550.40.8469
025EarlyMeteo11020.5145
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
113BUMSxJayro1414562.334.672320
114Fiili1311662.1742416
115DHG Rigo841010571.432.861336
116RadOmarcit1110652.24.22178
117KillsHealt88490.891.781625
118SpartanMIK77361.172.331376
119duckonquac661080.751.51662
120RenitentMo658110.551915
121UnwornPapr446100.40.81264
122Meanmuggah54560.831.5710
123xSoulCrush332100.30.6565
124XDOOMRAIDE000800173