| | Warzone Stats for last game
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
01Spartan 12483691635.259800
02Funmonomic33191993.675.787113
03Landcrews331817132.543.926555
04derpmansul3225101623.566693
05FussonViru433211162.694.696926
06ToS Flash332518122.754.835259
07CubaNRicaN10617170.590.942235
08ForbidRapt13312190.680.842954
09Wardadowsk28811251.121.445131
010bejeesus54770.711.293245
021Killervort0000000
023Itsmattebo211123385
024chiefdelta432411.75409
029AmbientJam30212474.297.297048
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
111ProfHALO78531389.7516.3814606
112fuegosecre17718220.771.096250
113A8mendroo33257191.743.056173
114ACEDIT29221517300.731.235237
115Laser cat 25135171.472.243494
116KINGdroopy9314200.450.63251
117RedFury1011798190.891.375647
118OneOneSwev115691.221.783550
119KingDragon7311210.330.482719
120ThatSquid2843120.6711659
122Minilobo20205211583
125EL PERDIDO51570.710.861146
126DHG TIPTOP1575101.52.22067
127AXGARCINIX6510110.5512288
128Cpt Caboos1635822.381637