| | Warzone Stats for last game
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
01ProfHALO6158778.71177450
02MDG PartY 232316102.34.62805
03Kisame Sam21212245.2510.54339
04Keegarooni201916121.673.252899
05mobcrafter1918763.176.172601
06ReticularP1212691.332.671656
07Madlysoldi771561.172.331819
08HumbleGaze77761.172.331142
09Pvp master445120.330.67851
010TougherNew54860.831.51353
011MasterChei221180.250.51052
012TheWHITEBR22470.290.57364
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
113Come To Ca17152121.422.673069
114L1nk D4rk13137170.761.532522
115iloveishra12125150.81.62389
116Boom and b141181411.792383
117conrado962985190.470.892079
118EliteXeno21086160.631.132325
119Telemachus878170.470.882331
120Come To Ch766110.641.181636
121lll Xeroz 557160.310.631675
122easytokill224140.140.291110
123nebka7811390.110.22401
124GTAIVAssas1058170.590.881704