| | Warzone Stats for last game
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD
01ProfHALO85032242.542.530573
02RicardoZV9280252141411964
03I Advent 247021315.6715.6715586
04I Jango I54017413.513.515029
05I Joles I1503362.52.512315
06DarSnarf2401054.84.86590
07Ranger15S350107559074
08upmostgole29022129299881
09THE IRON P701341.751.753027
T# R# GT K SK A D KD KDA DD